Scale New Heights
Scale New Heights
ITS Engineering College
MBA
CIVIL
ECE
EEE
CSE
ME
MBA
CIVIL
ECE
  1. MINAL TRIPATHI – ZYCUS-ECE 2019BATCH
  2. NISHANT SHARMA -Xiangxi holitech private limited-ECE 2019 BATCH
  3. PRATIK PUSHP- Xiangxi holitech private limited-ECE 2019 BATCH 
  4. SHUBHAM KUMARI- Xiangxi holitech private limited-ECE 2019 BATCH
  5. PRASHANT BHATI-PLANET MEDIA SERVICE LIMITED-ECE 2019 
  6. AMULYA ANURAG-SMART PRIX-ECE 2018 BATCH 
  7. KAUSTUBH YADAV-ERICSSON-ECE-2018 BATCH 
  8. SWATI-MOBINET-ECE-2018 BATCH 
  9. ASHWINI DUBEY- MOBINET-2018 BATCH 
  10. AMEYA HERSHITA-HCL TECHNOLOGIES,BATCH 2018
  11. SHEETAL SHARMA- MANGLAM ELECTRICALS-BATCH-2017
  12. SYED ANEESHA MEHRAJ-GENPACT-BATCH 2017 
  13. NIHARIKA SHARMA-NEXTRA TELESERVICES-BATCH-2017
  14. SAKSHI LEKHI-HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRIS BATCH 2017
  15. POOJA RANI-GENPACT-BATCH-2017
  16. BHUMIKA CHAUDHARY-Defsys SOLUTIONS-BATCH-2016 
  17. PRAGATI SINGH-ENERGY VENTURES-BATCH-2016
  18. ANAND PRAKASH- CAPITAL R CENTRE-BATCH-2016
  19. ADITI SHARMA-HCL TECHNOLOGIES-BATCH-2016
  20. SIDDHANT JAIN-TELEPERFORMANCE INDIA-BATCH-2016
EEE
  1. Krishnakant Pandey - (Flaktgroup India Pvt. Ltd., Gr. Noida,Executive Engineer (CCU)) Batch 2013-2017
  2. Rahul Kumar - Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd.,Planning Engineer Batch 2013-2017
  3. Ujjwal Sinha - NTPC , Aurangabad , Bihar Assistant Engineer Batch 2013-2017
  4. Suman Kumar ,Indian Railway Btech 2013-2017
  5. Sagar Watts, L &T Dwarka, Project –IICC Assistant Planning Engineer Batch 2013-2017
  6. Prashant Kumar Prince,Lava International Pvt. Ltd.,  Noida Software Testing Engineer Batch 2013-2017
  7. Md. Hidayatullah,Vivo Mobile India Pvt. Ltd.Training Engineer Batch 2012-2016
  8. Sandeep Gupta, Afaqs!_ India Marketing & Digital Advertising Agency,  Noida (HQ)  Batch 2012-2016
  9. Shalini Singh, Patna Smart City Ltd. Site Engineer (Electronics), Batch 2012-2016
  10. Amrit Ranjan, Fibcom India Limited, Telecom Engineer  Batch 2012-2016
  11. Rudra Pratap, iNETest technologies Pvt. Ltd. Sales & Application Engineer Batch 2012-2016
  12. Safe Engineering Services & Technologies Pvt. Ltd., SES Tech , Canada Electrical Design Engineer R&D Department
  13. Shreya Sharma  Honeywell, Pune  Batch 2014-2018
  14. KajulSahu JAYPEE Institute of Information Technology, Noida Batch 2014-2018
  15. Baljeet Singh JECI India Pvt Ltd., New Delhi  Electrical Design Engineer Batch 2014-2018
  16. ShivamKatiyar Dhampur Sugar Mill, Dhampur Executive Engineer Batch 2014-2018
CSE
ME
     (1) Aditya Tripathi, S.N. EnviroTech, Batch 2016
     (2) Akash Gupta, Tata Motors, Batch 2016

     (3) Nishant Gaur, G. K. Windings , Batch 2016

    (4) Akash Sharma, ECE Birla Industries, Batch 2016

    (5) Saurabh Sharma, Synoptic IP, Batch 2016

    (6) Sudhanshu Ranjan,Innovative Machineries,  Batch 2017

    (7) Rajan K Gupta, TPS Tata Steel, Batch 2017

    (8) Anup Shrivastav, Elcomponics Tech. India Ltd., Batch 2017

    (9) Deepak K Madheshiya, Holm KK Extrusions, Batch 2017

   (10) Sundeep Kumar Soni, Chicago Pneumatics, Batch 2017

    (11) Abdullah Khan, Preet Machines, Batch 2018

    (12) Dhruv Arora  , Furukawa Minda, Batch 2018

    (13) Abhishek Parashar, Furukawa Minda, Batch 2018

   (14) Pankaj Sengar, Livpure, Batch 2018

   (15) Abhay Kumar, JBM Group, Batch 2018

Feedback